Fri Nov 11
|
L
|
Bemidji Red
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 19
|
L
|
Warroad
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 27
|
L
|
Thief River Falls
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Nov 29
|
L
|
Bemidji White
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 2
|
W
|
@
Northern Lakes
|
Breezy Point Sports Center, County Road 11, Pequot Lakes, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 3
|
L
|
East Grand Forks B2
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 3
|
L
|
East Grand Forks B2
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 9
|
W
|
@
Rock Ridge Tourney-Willmar
|
Iron Trail Motors Event Center, 6th Street South, Virginia, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 10
|
L
|
@
Rock Ridge Tourney- Hermantown
|
Iron Trail Motors Event Center, 6th Street South, Virginia, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 10
|
L
|
@
Rock Ridge Tourney-Bemidji Red
|
Iron Trail Motors Event Center, 6th Street South, Virginia, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 17
|
L
|
@
Thief River Falls
|
Old Arena, 2nd Street West, Thief River Falls, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 17
|
L
|
@
Warroad
|
Warroad, MN, USA - Gardens or Olympic Arena
|
|
Tue Dec 20
|
L
|
@
Bemidji Red
|
Nymore Arena, Pershing Avenue Southeast, Bemidji, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 6
|
L
|
Tournament - Alexandria
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 7
|
L
|
Tournament - Spring Lake Park
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 7
|
L
|
Tournament - New Prague
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 8
|
W
|
Tournament - River Lakes
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Jan 9
|
L
|
@
Grand Rapids
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 14
|
T
|
@
Wadena
|
Wadena Hockey Arena, Community Center Drive, Wadena, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 20
|
W
|
@
Bemidji Tournament-Rock Ridge
|
Bemidji Community Arena, Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA - 1sr National Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 21
|
L
|
@
BemidjiTournament-CottageGrove
|
Sanford POWER - Bemidji, Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 21
|
L
|
@
Bemidji Tournament-EdenPrairie
|
Nymore Arena, Pershing Avenue Southeast, Bemidji, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 22
|
L
|
@
Bemidji Tournament - Ely
|
Sanford POWER - Bemidji, Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Jan 26
|
L
|
Grand Rapids
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Feb 2
|
L
|
@
Bemidji White
|
Bemidji Community Arena, Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 4
|
L
|
@
Crookston
|
Crookston Sports Center, Fisher Avenue, Crookston, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 4
|
L
|
@
East Grand Forks B2
|
Blue Line Club Arena, 4th St SE, East Grand Forks, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 10
|
W
|
Northern Lakes
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 11
|
L
|
Crookston
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 12
|
L
|
Wadena
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 18
|
L
|
District 16 - Crookston
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 18
|
L
|
District 16-Lake of the Woods
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 26
|
L
|
Park Rapids
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 26
|
L
|
Wadena
|
Walker Area Community Center, Tower Avenue, Walker, MN, USA
|
|